ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14298002
nr 1429 8002
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. "Siluette". Signed, numbered 29/100. Image dimensions: 28x38cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 29/100. Bildmått: 28x38cm, oramat löst blad
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
SEK 200
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:43:26
30/10 22:13:21
150 kr
1/11 18:36:29